Добро пожаловать!
логин *:
пароль *:
     Регистрация нового пользователя

Академическая археология на берегах Невы - Страница 4 Первобытное общество

Chapter 1. Chairmen of the Academy, directors of the Institute, and heads of the Leningrad

Branch, their deputies (vice-chairmen) and academic secretaries................................................15

Nikolay Yakovlevich Marr (N. I. Platonova)...............................................................................15

Alexandr Alexandrovich Vasiliev (V. A. Alekshin)......................................................................18

Fedor Vasilievich Kiparisov (N. I. Platonova).............................................................................19

Otto Oskarovich Kruger (Yu. A. Vinogradov)..............................................................................23

Iosif Abgarovich Orbeli (V. A. Alekshin)......................................................................................24

Mikhail Illarionovich Artamonov ((N. I. Platonova)....................................................................25

Sergey Alexandrovich Zhebelev (Yu. A. Vinogradov)..................................................................27

Sergey Nikolaevich Bibikov (V. A. Alekshin)...............................................................................28

Sergey Ivanovich Kovalev (V. A. Alekshin)..................................................................................30

Vladislav Iosifovich Ravdonikas ((N. I. Platonova).....................................................................31

Petr Nikolaevich Tretiakov (N. I. Platonova)...............................................................................35

Alexey Pavlovich Okladnikov (N. I. Platonova)..........................................................................36

Mikhail Mikhailovich Diakonov (V. A. Alekshin) .......................................................................37

Boris Borisovich Piotrovsky (V. A. Alekshin)...............................................................................39

Mikhail Konstantinovich Karger (N. I. Platonova)......................................................................41

Valentin Pavlovich Shilov (V. A. Alekshin)..................................................................................43

Vasiliy Prokofievich Liubin (V. A. Alekshin)...............................................................................44

Nina Nikolaevna Gurina (V. A. Alekshin).....................................................................................45

Vadim Mikhailovich Masson (V. A. Alekshin).............................................................................46

Evgeniy Nikolaevich Nosov (V. A. Alekshin)...............................................................................48

Vice-chairmen of the Academy, deputy directors and academic secretaries

Of the Institute (L. B. Kircho)..........................................................................................51

 
  • Публикация расположена в следующей рубрике:
  •  

     

    Другие материалы по теме. Литература. История Беларуси.

     

    Www.istmira.ru